Corso G – Orari e calendari

A. S.  2017 – 2018            Orario Definitivo in vigore dal 23 Ottobre 2017
Classe 1^G

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30RELIGIONE LittarruLETTERE PirasMATE&FIS CadedduLETTERE PirasDISEGNO ArraisLETTERE Piras
9.30SPAGNOLO GarciaMATE&FIS CadedduSPAGNOLO GarciaLETTERE PirasSPAGNOLO GarciaMATE&FIS Cadeddu
10.30SPAGNOLO GarciaMATE&FIS CadedduSCIENZE DeplanoSPAGNOLO GarciaLETTERE PirasMATE&FIS Cadeddu
11.30DISEGNO ArraisSCIENZE DeplanoLETTERE PirasSPAGNOLO GarciaLETTERE PirasLETTERE Piras
12.30INGLESE SpanuSPAGNOLO GarciaLETTERE PirasINGLESE SpanuINGLESE SpanuSCIENZE Deplano
13.30SC MOTORIE SenisSC MOTORIE Senis


Classe 2^G

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
08.30MATE&FIS PorcuSPAGNOLO AlvarezGEOGRAFIA GarciaGEOGRAFIA GarciaLETTERE PirasLETTERE Piras
09.30MATE&FIS PorcuLETTERE PirasMATE&FIS PorcuSPAGNOLO AlvarezLETTERE PirasLETTERE Piras
10.30INGLESE SpanuRELIGIONE LittarruLETTERE PirasLETTERE PirasSPAGNOLO AlvarezSCIENZE Deplano
11.30SPAGNOLO AlvarezDISEGNO ArraisINGLESE SpanuLETTERE PirasSCIENZE DeplanoMATE&FIS Porcu
12.30DISEGNO ArraisINGLESE SpanuSPAGNOLO AlvarezSCIENZE DeplanoMATE&FIS PorcuLETTERE Piras
13.30SC MOTORIE SenisSC MOTORIE Senis


Classe 3^G

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30FILOSOFIA MuscasMATEMATICA CadedduSCIENZE DeplanoITA&LAT MasiaSPAGNOLO AlvarezITA&LAT Masia
9.30DISEGNO ArraisDISEGNO ArraisITA&LAT MasiaMATEMATICA CadedduRELIGIONE LittarruITA&LAT Masia
10.30SPAGNOLO AlvarezSPAGNOLO AlvarezINGLESE SpanuSPAGNOLO AlvarezITA&LAT MasiaSCIENZE Deplano
11.30STO SPA Garcia/MuscasINGLESE SpanuSTO SPA Garcia/MuscasITA&LAT MasiaFISICA PorcuMATEMATICA Cadeddu
12.30FISICA PorcuFILOSOFIA MuscasFISICA PorcuSTO SPA Garcia/MuscasSCIENZE DeplanoMATEMATICA Cadeddu
13.30SC MOTORIE SerraSC MOTORIE SerraINGLESE Spanu


Classe 4^G

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30DISEGNO ArraisITA&LAT MasiaITA&LAT MasiaMATE&FIS CadedduMATE&FIS CadedduMATE&FIS Cadeddu
9.30SPAGNOLO AlvarezSPAGNOLO AlvarezMATE&FIS CadedduITA&LAT MasiaMATE&FIS CadedduSCIENZE Deplano
10.30FILOSOFIA MuscasSTO SPA Garcia/MuscasSTO SPA Garcia/MuscasITA&LAT MasiaSTO SPA Garcia/MuscasITA&LAT Masia
11.30INGLESE SpanuMATE&FIS CadedduSCIENZE DeplanoSPAGNOLO AlvarezDISEGNO ArraisSC MOTORIE Serra
12.30RELIGIONE LittarruMATE&FIS CadedduSCIENZE DeplanoSPAGNOLO AlvarezFILOSOFIA MuscasSC MOTORIE Serra
13.30INGLESE Spanu/SommersINGLESE SpanuFILOSOFIA MuscasITA&LAT Masia


Classe 5^G

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30SPAGNOLO AlvarezMATE&FIS PorcuSC MOTORIE SerraSPAGNOLO AlvarezRELIGIONE LittarruSC MOTORIE Serra
9.30FILOSOFIA MuscasMATE&FIS PorcuSCIENZE DeplanoSTO SPA Garcia/MuscasSPAGNOLO AlvarezDISEGNO Arrais
10.30MATE&FIS PorcuDISEGNO ArraisMATE&FIS PorcuFILOSOFIA MuscasSCIENZE DeplanoMATE&FIS Porcu
11.30MATE&FIS PorcuSTO SPA Garcia/MuscasMATE&FIS PorcuINGLESE SpanuFILOSOFIA MuscasITALIANO Masia
12.30STO SPA Garcia/MuscasSCIENZE DeplanoINGLESE SpanuITALIANO MasiaITALIANO MasiaITALIANO Masia
13.30INGLESE SpanuSPAGNOLO AlvarezMATE&FIS Porcu