Corso D – Orari e calendari

A. S.  2017 – 2018            Orario Definitivo in vigore dal 23 Ottobre 2017
Classe 1^D

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30INGLESE MoredduFISICA Maxia CLAT&GEOST PiliSCIENZE MontisFISICA Maxia CRELIGIONE Cara
9.30DISEGNO MeloniLAT&GEOST PiliLAT&GEOST PiliITALIANO CoronaITALIANO CoronaDISEGNO Meloni
10.30ITALIANO CoronaSC MOTORIE AtzoriINGLESE MoredduMATEMATICA CuomoSCIENZE MontisLAT&GEOST Pili
11.30ITALIANO CoronaSC MOTORIE AtzoriINGLESE MoredduMATEMATICA CuomoLAT&GEOST PiliMATEMATICA Cuomo
12.30MATEMATICA CuomoLAT&GEOST PiliMATEMATICA Cuomo


Classe 2^D

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30RELIGIONE CaraITA&LAT PiliSC MOTORIE AtzoriGEOST CoronaITA&LAT PiliGEOST Corona
9.30INGLESE MoredduINGLESE MoredduSC MOTORIE AtzoriITA&LAT PiliFISICA Maxia CMATEMATICA Cuomo
10.30INGLESE MoredduMATEMATICA CuomoITA&LAT PiliITA&LAT PiliDISEGNO MeloniMATEMATICA Cuomo
11.30SCIENZE MontisMATEMATICA CuomoITA&LAT PiliFISICA Maxia CDISEGNO MeloniITA&LAT Pili
12.30GEOST CoronaMATEMATICA CuomoITA&LAT Pili


Classe 3^D

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30FILOSOFIA AnneseMATEMATICA CurcioSCIENZE CarreddaMATEMATICA CurcioDISEGNO MeloniFISICA Maxia C
9.30SC MOTORIE AtzoriRELIGIONE CaraFISICA Maxia CSTORIA VirdisDISEGNO MeloniINGLESE Moreddu
10.30SC MOTORIE AtzoriITA&LAT TevereFILOSOFIA AnneseITA&LAT TevereITA&LAT TevereMATEMATICA Curcio
11.30SCIENZE CarreddaITA&LAT TevereITA&LAT TevereITA&LAT TevereINGLESE MoredduMATEMATICA Curcio
12.30INGLESE MoredduFILOSOFIA AnneseSTORIA VirdisFISICA Maxia CSCIENZE CarreddaITA&LAT Tevere


Classe 4^D

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30FISICA MonniITA&LAT TevereINGLESE MoredduDISEGNO MeloniINGLESE MoredduINGLESE Moreddu
9.30SCIENZE CareddaITA&LAT TevereSTO&FILO CordaDISEGNO MeloniITA&LAT TevereFISICA Monni
10.30RELIGIONE CaraMATEMATICA CurcioITA&LAT TevereFISICA MonniITA&LAT TevereITA&LAT Tevere
11.30SC MOTORIE AtzoriSCIENZE CareddaMATEMATICA CurcioSTO&FILO CordaSTO&FILO CordaITA&LAT Tevere
12.30SC MOTORIE AtzoriSTO&FILO CordaMATEMATICA CurcioITA&LAT TevereSTO&FILO CordaMATEMATICA Curcio


Classe 5^D

 LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabato
8.30SC MOTORIE AtzoriDISEGNO MeloniITA&LAT PetrettoITA&LAT PetrettoSCIENZE CareddaMATEMATICA Curcio
9.30FISICA MonniITA&LAT PetrettoINGLESE MoredduITA&LAT PetrettoFISICA MonniMATEMATICA Curcio
10.30DISEGNO MeloniRELIGIONE CaraMATEMATICA CurcioMATEMATICA CurcioSTO&FILO VirdisSTO&FILO Virdis
11.30INGLESE MoredduSTO&FILO VirdisSTO&FILO VirdisFISICA MonniITA&LAT PetrettoITA&LAT Petretto
12.30SCIENZE CareddaSTO&FILO VirdisSCIENZE CareddaSC MOTORIE AtzoriINGLESE MoredduITA&LAT Petretto